배경 없음
Master
Problems
Unrated
Arena
koosagaMaster
koosaga10
Master 3311
13,355 Solved3,616 Contributions318 Reverse rivals
AC RATING
Master 3311
#1
Top ↑0.01%
Sum of top 100 problems
+ 2,861
Ruby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby I
Ruby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
CLASS 10
+ 250
13,355 solved = ⌊175 × (1 − 0.99513355)⌉
+ 175
3,616 contributions = ⌊25 × (1 − 0.93616)⌉
+ 25
Streak
Date changes at 9:00 PMUTC. Solved states updated by force recalculation are not included.
Problems
13,355 solved
LevelProblems
Bronze1,82613.7%
Silver2,16116.2%
Gold2,72420.4%
Platinum3,08923.1%
Diamond2,25816.9%
Ruby4143.1%
Tags
TagsProblemsRating
#data structures2,23116.7%Master
3026
#mathematics3,37725.3%Master
3000
#segment tree8936.7%Ruby I
2992
#dynamic programming2,31417.3%Ruby I
2972
#graph theory1,89114.2%Ruby I
2966
#tree8946.7%Ruby II
2948
#implementation2,51518.8%Ruby II
2946
#ad-hoc7165.4%Ruby II
2936
#greedy1,42910.7%Ruby II
2910
#geometry7305.5%Ruby III
2874