배경 없음
Master
Problems
Unrated
Arena
koosagaMaster
koosaga10
Master 3309
13,157 Solved3,574 Contributions262 Reverse rivals
AC RATING
Master 3309
#1
Top ↑0.01%
Sum of top 100 problems
+ 2,859
Ruby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby I
Ruby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby IIRuby II
Ruby IIRuby IIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
Ruby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby IIIRuby III
CLASS 10
+ 250
13,157 solved = ⌊175 × (1 − 0.99513157)⌉
+ 175
3,574 contributions = ⌊25 × (1 − 0.93574)⌉
+ 25
Streak
Date changes at 9:00 PMUTC. Solved states updated by force recalculation are not included.
Problems
13,157 solved
LevelProblems
Bronze1,83313.9%
Silver2,17316.5%
Gold2,64620.1%
Platinum3,01522.9%
Diamond2,16716.5%
Ruby3993.0%
Tags
TagsProblemsRating
#data structures2,14416.3%Master
3022
#mathematics3,31825.2%Master
3002
#segment tree8516.5%Ruby I
2990
#dynamic programming2,24417.1%Ruby I
2970
#graph theory1,82213.8%Ruby I
2956
#tree8666.6%Ruby II
2936
#ad-hoc6565.0%Ruby II
2928
#implementation2,44518.6%Ruby II
2922
#greedy1,35710.3%Ruby III
2898
#geometry7095.4%Ruby III
2874